EARLY VOTERS ON Thursday 10-29-2020 - Sudan ISD = 14
MISTY GARZA,
DON GARZA,
MICHELLE STONE,
DIANA AGUILAR,
RAUL ORTEGA,
CARMEN ORTEGA,
BETTE WITHROW,
JAMES WITHROW,
BENJAMIN BAKER,
DEBBIE RIDLON,
JOHN RIDLON,
MARY KAY BAKER,
AMBER HOUCHIN,
TRENT HOUCHIN
EARLY VOTERS ON WEDNESDAY 10-28-2020 - Sudan ISD = 17
RUTH ANN LANCE,
EMMA RICH,
LOGAN SMART,
GREGORY WOOD,
DAN WOOD,
EUGENE LOPEZ,
DENNIS FLOWERS,
HALEY WILSON,
CHARLES FISHER,
CRISTA FISHER,
HENRICK DYCK,
HOLLIS LOWRANCE,
PEGGIE LOWRANCE,
KAYELA HARRELL,
SCOTT HARRELL,
WHITNEY CARTER,
TODD CARTER
EARLY VOTERS ON TUESDAY 10-27-2020 - Sudan ISD = 2
SANDRA FRANKS,
EUGENE LOPEZ
EARLY VOTERS ON MONDAY 10-26-2020 - Sudan ISD = 14
SETH SOWDER,
BRYAN BAKER,
CHERYL SOWDER,
JERRY SOWDER,
JOHNNY KING,
CYNTHIA KING,
RHONDA KING,
CHAD KING,
JANA SYNATSCHK,
JAMES SYNATSCHK,
JIM NEWMAN,
LEANDRA BRISENO,
STEVEN SHINSNER,
JOE CRAIG DOTY
EARLY VOTERS ON FRIDAY 10-23-2020 - Sudan ISD = 5
CLINTON HUMPREYS,
STACIE HUMPREYS,
DEBRA LOPEZ,
TERRY WILSON,
DEANN WILSON
EARLY VOTERS ON THURSDAY 10-22-2020 SUDAN ISD = 6
DOROTHY HILL,
ORVILLE HILL,
WENDY SWABB,
KEITH SWABB,
ANGIE GOEN,
RANDY GOEN
EARLY VOTERS ON WEDNESDAY 10-21-2020 SUDAN ISD = 12
PAMELA HUMPHREYS,
RICKY HUMPHREYS,
MARRY POWELL,
DARRELL POWELL,
ROY B. WILLINGHAM,
KENNETH CARR,
JOYCE CARR,
LONNIE NARRAMORE,
TERE NARRAMORE,
RAMONA MARTINEZ,
SHIRLEY ROBERTSON,
JONATHAN ROBERTSON
EARLY VOTERS ON TUESDAY 10-20-2020 SUDAN ISD = 7
GREG LANCE,
GLYNA HARRISON,
ALBERT HARRISON,
TIMMY RICK,
POLLY CHESTER,
TORREY TOLBERT,
KASEY LEDBETTER
EARLY VOTERS ON MONDAY 10-19-2020 SUDANISD = 9
BOBBY NEWMAN,
LINDA MESSAMORE,
JOE CHESTER,
LISA GONZALES,
AMANDA CANTU,
JONATHAN CANTU,
STEPHANIE WILLIAMSON,
JAMES K. EDWARDS,
TERECIA EDWARDS
EARLY VOTERS ON FRIDAY 10-15-2020 SUDANISD = 4
Deanna Humphreys,
Kevin Humphreys,
Susan Baker,
Juan Garza
EARLY VOTERS ON THURSDAY 10-14-2020 SUDANISD = 4
FREDDIE MAXWELL,
PAMELA MAXWELL,
ROBERT MARTIN,
DANA MARTIN
CHERYL CAPERS
ROBERT POGUE
MARILYN FREEMAN
QUENTIN J. ROMO
KELLY A. HORTON